Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 4  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : WA Timbers 04B Red 233333333303333 69  79 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B04 C03030333333327 21  37 
 A8 : Snohomish United B04 Red B33303030030018 8  31 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A31003333000016 0  26 
 A3 : Spokane Sounders B04 Shale03300010333016 -11  12 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B04 D01003300003313 -28  19 
 A4 : FWFC B04 Black0000001000001 -59  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597163  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 3 vs.FWFC B04 Black1
 597161  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  8 A7 vs A3WA Timbers 04B Red 2 5 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597162  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 D 0 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597167  60 Acres  01:00 PM  19 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 D 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A2
 597164  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:30 PM  14 A3 vs A1Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1
 597166  Celebration Park  03:30 PM  8 A4 vs A7FWFC B04 Black 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 27

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597178  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 3 vs.FWFC B04 Black1
 597171  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Snohomish United B04 Red B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597170  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A5WA Timbers 04B Red 2 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597202  Harmony Sports Complex  03:30 PM  9 A7 vs A6WA Timbers 04B Red 2 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597172  60 Acres  12:30 PM  19 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597183  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Snohomish United B04 Red B 9 vs.FWFC B04 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597180  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A1WA Timbers 04B Red 2 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1
 597210  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597186  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  04:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597184  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 C 3 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B1
 597187  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B04 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D6

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597176  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A3
 597189  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A7Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 27

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597190  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Snohomish United B04 Red B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D0
 597191  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC B04 Black 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A8

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597206  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC B04 Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale1
 597207  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Snohomish United B04 Red B 2 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 29

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597192  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4B A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale1
 597195  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D0
 597211  Sacajawea Middle School  04:30 PM  0 A4 vs A8FWFC B04 Black 3 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597196  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B04 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597200  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D1
 597174  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 26
 597175  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  7 A3 vs A8Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 1 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597168  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 C 11 vs.FWFC B04 Black0
 597214  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597204  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597203  Valley View MS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Snohomish United B04 Red B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale1
 597198  Lake Washington High School  06:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 D 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 210

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597182  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale0
 597208  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 C 3 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 22

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597199  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 0 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B2
 597194  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A7 vs A4WA Timbers 04B Red 2 10 vs.FWFC B04 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597179  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A7 vs A8WA Timbers 04B Red 2 3 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B1
 597215  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 D 6 vs.FWFC B04 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597212  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1Snohomish United B04 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.