Team Schedules - Boys U16-18
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
 A2 : WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley)3333    12
 A8 : Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton30333   12
 A5 : WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell)30330   9
 A7 : Cascade Foothills SC - B06-08 (U18) Panthers - HIG33003   9
 A1 : PacFW-R B07/B05 Khan03130   7
 A3 : PacFW-R B08 Kahn000033  6
 A4 : Southlake BHS Titans (Costanti)03100   4
 A6 : Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas00000   0

Bracket - Sunday, April 21, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563584  Hazen High School  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7Southlake BHS Titans (Costanti) 1 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B06-08 (U18) Panthers - HIG2
 563585  Sacajawea Middle School  03:30 PM  Turf A3 vs A8PacFW-R B08 Kahn 4 vs.Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton10
 563586  Sealth Stadium  04:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A6WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell) 2 vs.Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas1
 563583  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Full A1 vs A2PacFW-R B07/B05 Khan 0 vs.WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley)5

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563595  Hazen High School  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton 4 vs.WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley)5
 563597  Summit Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas 0 vs.Southlake BHS Titans (Costanti)6
 563598  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A1WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell) 1 vs.PacFW-R B07/B05 Khan2
 563596  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:30 PM  Full A3 vs A7PacFW-R B08 Kahn 1 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B06-08 (U18) Panthers - HIG2

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563591  Southwood  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Cascade Foothills SC - B06-08 (U18) Panthers - HIG 4 vs.Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton5
 563593  Delridge Playfield  02:30 PM  DelN A5 vs A3WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell) 5 vs.PacFW-R B08 Kahn0
 563592  Hazen High School  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Southlake BHS Titans (Costanti) 1 vs.PacFW-R B07/B05 Khan1

Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563602  Southwood  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Cascade Foothills SC - B06-08 (U18) Panthers - HIG 2 vs.WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell)3
 563601  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A3WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley) 7 vs.PacFW-R B08 Kahn1
 563600  Hazen High School  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton 7 vs.Southlake BHS Titans (Costanti)3
 563599  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:30 PM  Full A1 vs A6PacFW-R B07/B05 Khan 4 vs.Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563609  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Full A3 vs A6PacFW-R B08 Kahn 5 vs.Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas0

Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563606  Hazen High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton 14 vs.Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas4
 563604  Delridge Playfield  11:30 AM  DelS A2 vs A5WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley) 12 vs.WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell)0
 563605  Southwood  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Cascade Foothills SC - B06-08 (U18) Panthers - HIG 2 vs.PacFW-R B07/B05 Khan1
 563603  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:30 PM  Full A3 vs A4PacFW-R B08 Kahn 5 vs.Southlake BHS Titans (Costanti)1

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563589  Hiawatha  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell)   vs.Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton 
 563587  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Southlake BHS Titans (Costanti)   vs.WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley) 
 563590  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Full A1 vs A3PacFW-R B07/B05 Khan   vs.PacFW-R B08 Kahn 
 563588  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas   vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B06-08 (U18) Panthers - HIG 

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563594  North Green River Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas   vs.WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley) 

Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563607  Virtual TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8PacFW-R B07/B05 Khan   vs.Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton 
 563608  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Southlake BHS Titans (Costanti)   vs.WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell) 
 563610  Sealth Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A7WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley)   vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B06-08 (U18) Panthers - HIG 
 563613  Hazen High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Southlake B07 Los Atleticos de Renton   vs.PacFW-R B08 Kahn 

Bracket - Sunday, June 16, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 563611  Hiawatha  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1WS B2005 U19 - Bulldogs (Bradley)   vs.PacFW-R B07/B05 Khan 
 563614  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5Valor Rec MV B08 Pamboukas   vs.WS B2008 U16 - Supernovas (Rasmussen / Russell) 
 563612  Southwood  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Cascade Foothills SC - B06-08 (U18) Panthers - HIG   vs.Southlake BHS Titans (Costanti)