Team Schedules - BU13 Division 2
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398670 | Arlington High School | 1 | PSA Force B09 Black | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B09 RCL | 4 | ||
398658 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | XF B09 RCL 1 | 2 | vs. | Northwest United - B09 Red | 1 | ||
398669 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B09 White B | 1 | vs. | Sound FC - B09A | 6 | ||
398675 | Petrovitsky Park | 1 | Valor Soccer - B09 Black Cekarmis | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Blue C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398663 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 0 | ||
398655 | Robinswood Park | West | Bellevue United FC B09 Blue | 9 | vs. | PacNW B09 White C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398678 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | FWFC B09 Blue | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B09 Blue C | 0 | ||
398672 | Snohomish High School | 1 | Snohomish United B09 RCL | 7 | vs. | Sound FC - B09A | 0 | ||
398677 | Summit Park | 2 | Valor Soccer - B09 Black Cekarmis | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B09 Red B | 0 | ||
398662 | Starfire Complex | 2 | PacNW B09 White C | 1 | vs. | Northwest United - B09 Red | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398671 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B09 White B | 0 | vs. | PSA Force B09 Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398660 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | XF B09 RCL 1 | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398668 | Robinswood Park | East | Bellevue United FC B09 Blue | 6 | vs. | XF B09 RCL 1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398674 | Glacier Peak High School | Stdm | Snohomish United B09 RCL | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B09 White B | 1 | ||
398667 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B09 Red | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 0 | ||
398680 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC B09 Blue | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B09 Black Cekarmis | 4 | ||
398679 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B09 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B09 Red B | 4 | ||
398673 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | Sound FC - B09A | 4 | vs. | PSA Force B09 Black | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398666 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 10 | vs. | PacNW B09 White C | 0 | ||
398661 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 1 | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 0 | vs. | Bellevue United FC B09 Blue | 10 | ||
398676 | Regional Athletic Complex | 1 | Blackhills FC B09 Red B | 2 | vs. | FWFC B09 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399872 | Glacier Peak High School | Stdm | Snohomish United B09 RCL | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B09 Red B | 0 | |
399873 | Marymoor Park | 2 | XF B09 RCL 1 | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B09 Nero B | 0 | |
399870 | Summit Park | 2 | Valor Soccer - B09 Black Cekarmis | 6 | vs. | PSA Force B09 Black | 1 | |
399871 | Robinswood Park | West | Bellevue United FC B09 Blue | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B09 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399874 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | Valor Soccer - B09 Black Cekarmis | 0 | vs. | Bellevue United FC B09 Blue | 2 | |
399875 | Starfire Sports Complex | 3 | Snohomish United B09 RCL | 1 | vs. | XF B09 RCL 1 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399876 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4 | Bellevue United FC B09 Blue | 2 | vs. | XF B09 RCL 1 | 0 |