Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : FWFC B05 Blue03333333331333333033355 97  112 
 A8 : Timbers North FC 05B Red3333333133331 033313 48 73  95 
 A3 : Crossfire Yakima B05 A33030313313033333033145 48  69 
 A6 : PacNW B05 White C00030030031330130300326 -30  35 
 A2 : Eastside FC B05 Blue C30033300300103030 0 022 -29  31 
 A4 : Spokane Sounders B05 Shale300300010330110100   16 -32  20 
 A1 : GS Surf B05 A0000010130001011010009 -59  22 
 A7 : Snohomish United B05 Black A000100000000010 030005 -68  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575550  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C5
 575552  Celebration Park  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8FWFC B05 Blue 2 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575551  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A2
 575574  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575554  Sozo 11  03:00 AM  8 A3 vs A1Crossfire Yakima B05 A 7 vs.GS Surf B05 A0
 575557  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  7 A5 vs A6FWFC B05 Blue 8 vs.PacNW B05 White C0
 575555  Canfield West  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Timbers North FC 05B Red 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575561  Canfield West  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Timbers North FC 05B Red 8 vs.PacNW B05 White C2
 575560  Tambark Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue8

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575581  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A6Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 3 vs.PacNW B05 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575562  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B05 Blue 4 vs.GS Surf B05 A0
 575565  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A8Crossfire Yakima B05 A 0 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575567  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue6
 575569  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Snohomish United B05 Black A 1 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red6
 575566  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  M2 A1 vs A6GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C3
 575568  Sozo 11  02:30 PM  9 A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima B05 A 7 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575573  Canfield West  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Timbers North FC 05B Red 5 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale1
 575570  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Snohomish United B05 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf B05 A1
 575571  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW B05 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C5

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575600  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B05 A 3 vs.FWFC B05 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575576  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A6Crossfire Yakima B05 A 9 vs.PacNW B05 White C1
 575575  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Blue C 3 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575564  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW B05 White C 1 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A0
 575621  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Crossfire Yakima B05 A 2 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575578  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Blue C 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A2
 575579  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A7Crossfire Yakima B05 A 4 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575556  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:30 AM  9 A4 vs A7Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 3 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A0
 575559  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575585  Valley RidgePark  08:00 AM  2North A6 vs A5PacNW B05 White C 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue8
 575610  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A1Crossfire Yakima B05 A 1 vs.GS Surf B05 A1
 575601  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  9 A4 vs A8Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 0 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red7

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575588  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7FWFC B05 Blue 10 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A0
 575586  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:30 PM  10 A4 vs A1Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 1 vs.GS Surf B05 A2
 575587  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A2Crossfire Yakima B05 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C1
 575617  Canfield East  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Timbers North FC 05B Red 5 vs.PacNW B05 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575602  Canfield East  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A1Timbers North FC 05B Red 7 vs.GS Surf B05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575590  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  M1 A1 vs A5GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue12
 575591  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Blue C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale1
 575592  Tambark Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575609  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4PacNW B05 White C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575577  Spokane Falls Community College  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue5
 575597  Real Life Church  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7Timbers North FC 05B Red 9 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A0
 575594  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1PacNW B05 White C 3 vs.GS Surf B05 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575612  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A7Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 3 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A1
 575580  Spokane Falls Community College  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Timbers North FC 05B Red 2 vs.FWFC B05 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575599  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C2
 575572  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FWFC B05 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575595  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FWFC B05 Blue 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575606  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2GS Surf B05 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575613  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FWFC B05 Blue 5 vs.PacNW B05 White C1
 575582  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  01:15 PM  M1 A1 vs A3GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A5
 575584  Snohomish High School  05:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4Snohomish United B05 Black A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575605  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4FWFC B05 Blue 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale0

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575553  Valley RidgePark  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4PacNW B05 White C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale0
 575615  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A3
 575598  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  03:15 PM  M1 A1 vs A7GS Surf B05 A 3 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575614  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale1
 575616  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A5Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575596  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A3Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A5

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575622  North Creek 1  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6GS Surf B05 A 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C3
 575625  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8Snohomish United B05 Black A   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575558  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A1 vs A4GS Surf B05 A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale2
 575603  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A2Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C2
 575604  Wilson Field  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3PacNW B05 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575627  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW B05 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C0
 575624  Sozo 11  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima B05 A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale0
 575626  Glacier Peak High School  05:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A1Snohomish United B05 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf B05 A1
 575608  Sacajawea Middle School  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8FWFC B05 Blue 5 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575631  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Blue C 4 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A3
 575628  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FWFC B05 Blue 0CC vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A0CC

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575583  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B05 Blue C 1 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red7
 575632  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A6Crossfire Yakima B05 A 4 vs.PacNW B05 White C2
 575633  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue3
 575630  Meadowdale High School  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A8GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red5

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575589  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A8PacNW B05 White C 1 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red4
 575607  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A3Snohomish United B05 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575618  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B05 Blue 5 vs.GS Surf B05 A0
 575620  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW B05 White C 7 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A1
 575563  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:00 PM  15 A4 vs A2Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 
 575593  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1 A8 vs A3Timbers North FC 05B Red 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575611  Real Life Church  02:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Timbers North FC 05B Red 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C1
 575619  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:30 AM  13 A4 vs A2Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575623  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B05 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue6

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575629  Canfield West  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Timbers North FC 05B Red   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.