Team Schedules - BU15 Division 2
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298596 | North SeaTac Park | 1 | PacNW B07 White C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 Nero B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298595 | TBD | -- | Snohomish United B07 Red | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 1 | ||
298602 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Washington Premier FC B07 White B | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | 2 | ||
298613 | Civic Field Stadium | Stdm | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Blue | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B07 Black A | 5 | ||
298601 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 White B | 11 | ||
298607 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | XTREME B07 BLUE | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 Green A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298614 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B07 Red | 1 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos - BU15 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298597 | Ingraham High School | N | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 Nero B | 1 | ||
298616 | Bellingham High | 1 | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Blue | 1 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos - BU15 | 3 | ||
298609 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B07 Green A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Blue C | 0 | ||
298604 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2 | Washington Premier FC B07 White B | 11 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 0 | ||
298610 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B07 Black Hattrup | 0 | vs. | XTREME B07 BLUE | 3 | ||
298615 | Capital High School Turf | 1 | Blackhills FC B07 Black A | 3 | vs. | Northwest United - B07 Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298594 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush B07 Nero B | 3 | vs. | Snohomish United B07 Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298598 | Valley RidgePark | 2 | PacNW B07 White C | 3 | vs. | Snohomish United B07 Red | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298608 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B07 Black Hattrup | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Blue C | 1 | ||
298611 | Capital High School Turf | 1 | Blackhills FC B07 Black A | 4 | vs. | Club Sozo Santos - BU15 | 0 | ||
298603 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B07 White B | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
298593 | Ingraham High School | N | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 4 | vs. | PacNW B07 White C | 2 | ||
298600 | Harmony Sports Complex | 8 | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | 10 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 0 | ||
298599 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B07 White B | 4 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B07 White B | 1 | ||
298606 | Bellevue College | 1 | Eastside FC B07 Blue C | 0 | vs. | XTREME B07 BLUE | 4 | ||
298612 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - B07 Red | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B07 Blue | 1 | ||
298605 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier B07 Green A | 3 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B07 Black Hattrup | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
341599 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B07 White B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B07 White C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
341600 | Surprise Lake Middle School | 1 | XTREME B07 BLUE | 2 | vs. | Northwest United - B07 Red | 0 | |
341597 | Shoreline Center | B | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 07B Red 3 | 0 | |
341598 | Regional Athletic Complex | 1 | Blackhills FC B07 Black A | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 Green A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
341601 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 5 | vs. | Blackhills FC B07 Black A | 0 | |
341602 | Starfire Sports Complex | 1 | Eastside FC B07 White B | 0 | vs. | XTREME B07 BLUE | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
341603 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4 | Seattle United B07 Samba C | 0 | vs. | XTREME B07 BLUE | 2 |