Team Schedules - EW GU12 2010 Div 2
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411299 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE - G10 BLACK QUESNELL | 2 | vs. | WESC G10/11 Escobar | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411284 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2010G | 6 | vs. | WESC G10/11 Escobar | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411269 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 11 | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Burnham | 7 | vs. | FC North ID G2010 Rider | 3 | ||
411270 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2010G | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Rave | 0 | ||
411268 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | EW Surf SC G10 BLACK NORTH STAPLES | 2 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE - G10 BLACK QUESNELL | 5 | ||
411300 | Travers | 4 | Sandpoint Strikers 2010G | 1 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - G2010 Sanders | 6 | ||
411297 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 11 | FC North ID G2010 Rider | 3 | vs. | EW Surf SC G10 BLACK NORTH STAPLES | 6 | ||
411280 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | WESC G10/11 Escobar | 0 | vs. | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Salter | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411271 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - G2010 Sanders | 0 | vs. | WESC G10/11 Escobar | 1 | ||
411272 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | WESC G10/11 Escobar | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Rave | 5 | ||
411274 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Salter | 2 | vs. | EW Surf SC G10 BLACK NORTH STAPLES | 2 | ||
411293 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE - G10 BLACK QUESNELL | 5 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2010G | 3 | ||
411273 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - G2010 Sanders | vs. | FC North ID G2010 Rider | ||||
411279 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | EW Surf SC G10 BLACK NORTH STAPLES | 0 | vs. | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Burnham | 0 | ||
411298 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Burnham | 4 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2010G | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411290 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | FC North ID G2010 Rider | 3 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2010G | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411295 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2B | EW Surf SC G10 BLACK NORTH STAPLES | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Rave | 5 | ||
411276 | Centennial | 5 | Sandpoint Strikers 2010G | 5 | vs. | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Salter | 0 | ||
411277 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - G2010 Sanders | 1 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE - G10 BLACK QUESNELL | 2 | ||
411278 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 11 | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Rave | 7 | vs. | FC North ID G2010 Rider | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411289 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE - G10 BLACK QUESNELL | 2 | vs. | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Salter | 3 | ||
411275 | Oylear Field | 9v9 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE - G10 BLACK QUESNELL | 3 | vs. | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Burnham | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411292 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 6 | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Salter | 3 | vs. | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Burnham | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411281 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Rave | 3 | vs. | EW SURF SC PALOUSE - G10 BLACK QUESNELL | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411288 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 6 | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Rave | 3 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - G2010 Sanders | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411296 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 11 | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Salter | 2 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - G2010 Sanders | 1 | ||
411282 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 2A | EW Surf SC G10 BLACK NORTH STAPLES | 3 | vs. | Sandpoint Strikers 2010G | 3 | ||
411286 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 11 | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Rave | 3 | vs. | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Burnham | 0 | ||
411287 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 12 | FC North ID G2010 Rider | 5 | vs. | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Salter | 1 | ||
411285 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 2 | Spokane Scotties - G2010 Sanders | 3 | vs. | EW Surf SC G10 BLACK NORTH STAPLES | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411302 | Lincoln Middle School | 1 | EW SURF SC PALOUSE - G10 BLACK QUESNELL | 4 | vs. | FC North ID G2010 Rider | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411283 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 6 | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Burnham | 5 | vs. | Spokane Scotties - G2010 Sanders | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411301 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 6 | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Burnham | 8 | vs. | WESC G10/11 Escobar | 2 | ||
411303 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 7 | FC Spokane - G2010 Select Salter | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G2011 South Rave | 7 | ||
411291 | Southeast Sports Complex | 1 | WESC G10/11 Escobar | 5 | vs. | EW Surf SC G10 BLACK NORTH STAPLES | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
411294 | Southeast Sports Complex | 1 | FC North ID G2010 Rider | 2 | vs. | WESC G10/11 Escobar | 0 |