Team Schedules - BU9 7v7 Div 3
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
405776 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B13 White | 3 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Black Reed | 5 | ||
405767 | Echo Lake Elementary | East | Seattle United B14 Copa A | 6 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 6 | 0 | ||
405783 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 09 | Blackhills FC B13 Black A | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B13 White B | 1 | ||
405766 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 6B | Washington Rush B13 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 5 | ||
405787 | Petrovitsky Park | 2B | Valor Soccer - B13 Grey Tesch | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B13 Black | 1 | ||
405786 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B13 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
405779 | Petrovitsky Park | 2B | Valor Soccer - B13 Black Reed | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B13 White B | 0 | ||
405768 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 (3) | Sound FC - B13A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B13 Nero B | 0 | ||
405788 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4A | PacNW B13 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | 3 | ||
405778 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 09 | Blackhills FC B13 Black A | 3 | vs. | FWFC B13 White | 2 | ||
405769 | TBD | -- | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B14 Copa A | 1 | ||
405789 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 6A | Washington Rush B13 A | 0 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Grey Tesch | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
405770 | Marymoor Park | 2 | XF B13 RCL 6 | 1 | vs. | Sound FC - B13A | 2 | ||
405790 | Snohomish High School | Low | Snohomish United B13 Black | 8 | vs. | PacNW B13 Blue B | 4 | ||
405791 | Petrovitsky Park | 2A | Valor Soccer - B13 Grey Tesch | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | 2 | ||
405771 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United B14 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B13 Nero B | 0 | ||
405777 | Gig Harbor High School | 2A | Harbor Premier B13 White B | 10 | vs. | Cascade FC B13 White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
405773 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | Sound FC - B13A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B14 Copa A | 2 | ||
405792 | Snohomish High School | Low | Snohomish United B13 Black | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B13 A | 3 | ||
405793 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4B | PacNW B13 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Grey Tesch | 1 | ||
405781 | Gig Harbor High School | 2A | Harbor Premier B13 White B | 1 | vs. | FWFC B13 White | 0 | ||
405772 | Marymoor Park | 2 | XF B13 RCL 6 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 10 | ||
405782 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2A | Cascade FC B13 White | 0 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Black Reed | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
405784 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | KG1/SO | FWFC B13 White | 5 | vs. | Cascade FC B13 White | 2 | ||
405785 | Petrovitsky Park | 2B | Valor Soccer - B13 Black Reed | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B13 Black A | 2 | ||
405794 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Snohomish United B13 Black | 2 | ||
405795 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 6A | Washington Rush B13 A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B13 Blue B | 4 | ||
405774 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 6B | Washington Rush B13 Nero B | 6 | vs. | XF B13 RCL 6 | 1 | ||
405775 | TBD | -- | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 1 | vs. | Sound FC - B13A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
405780 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 2A | Cascade FC B13 White | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B13 Black A | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473764 | Echo Lake Elementary | East | Seattle United B14 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B13 Blue C | 0 | |
473763 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 09 | Blackhills FC B13 Black A | 4 | vs. | Sound FC - B13A | 1 | |
473765 | TBD | -- | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B13 White B | 3 | |
473766 | Valley View MS | 1 | Snohomish United B13 Black | 1 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B13 Black Reed | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473767 | Starfire Sports Complex | 8 | Blackhills FC B13 Black A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B14 Copa A | 2 | |
473768 | Starfire Sports Complex | 8 | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 2 | vs. | Snohomish United B13 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
473769 | Starfire Sports Complex | 11S | Blackhills FC B13 Black A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B13 Nova D | 2 |