Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 8th G Spring  
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : PacNW 8 B04 Gold33333318 19  27 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier 8 B0430313313 22  30 
 A6 : WPFC 8 B0403133010 8  18 
 A3 : GS Surf 8 B040 30339 2  12 
 A1 : Eastside F.C. - 8th grade boys  03003 -8  7 
 A5 : Seattle United B04 8th Grade0003003 0  17 
 A2 : FWFC B04 8th Grade 000000 -43  1 

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 878633  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside F.C. - 8th grade boys   vs.FWFC B04 8th Grade 
 878634  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier 8 B04 2 vs.GS Surf 8 B040
 878635  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4WPFC 8 B04 2 vs.PacNW 8 B04 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 878636  Lynnwood High School  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1GS Surf 8 B04   vs.Eastside F.C. - 8th grade boys 
 878637  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7PacNW 8 B04 Gold 4 vs.Crossfire Premier 8 B042
 878638  Jefferson Playfield  02:15 PM  FF A5 vs A6Seattle United B04 8th Grade 1 vs.WPFC 8 B042

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 878639  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside F.C. - 8th grade boys 0 vs.PacNW 8 B04 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 878640  Saghalie Middle School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC B04 8th Grade 0 vs.GS Surf 8 B043
 878641  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier 8 B04 5 vs.Seattle United B04 8th Grade2

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 878644  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7WPFC 8 B04 1 vs.Crossfire Premier 8 B041
 878642  Shoreline Center  05:00 PM  B A5 vs A1Seattle United B04 8th Grade 3 vs.Eastside F.C. - 8th grade boys5

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 878646  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5FWFC B04 8th Grade 0 vs.Seattle United B04 8th Grade8
 878647  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  M2 A3 vs A4GS Surf 8 B04 2 vs.PacNW 8 B04 Gold3
 878645  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside F.C. - 8th grade boys 1 vs.WPFC 8 B043

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 878643  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2PacNW 8 B04 Gold 10 vs.FWFC B04 8th Grade1

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 878649  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2WPFC 8 B04 7 vs.FWFC B04 8th Grade0
 878650  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  A A5 vs A3Seattle United B04 8th Grade 2 vs.GS Surf 8 B043
 878648  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier 8 B04 4 vs.Eastside F.C. - 8th grade boys1

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 878651  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7FWFC B04 8th Grade 0 vs.Crossfire Premier 8 B0416
 878652  Meadowdale High School  02:15 PM  1 A3 vs A6GS Surf 8 B04 4 vs.WPFC 8 B043
 878653  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  11 A4 vs A5PacNW 8 B04 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United B04 8th Grade1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.