Team Schedules - Boys U9 White
       



Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : Cascade Foothills SC - B15 (U9) - Mancillas
A2 : Norpoint Dooniesaurs II B15
A3 : PacFW-R B15 Sandoval (Black Panthers)
A4 : PacFW-R B15 Muthiora (Maroon)
A5 : UPSC Blue Whales B15 (Aravena)

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 553085  Meeker Middle School  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A5Norpoint Dooniesaurs II B15vs.UPSC Blue Whales B15 (Aravena)
 553086  Celebration Park  11:30 AM  8A A3 vs A4PacFW-R B15 Sandoval (Black Panthers)vs.PacFW-R B15 Muthiora (Maroon)

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 553080  Celebration Park  10:00 AM  8B A3 vs A1PacFW-R B15 Sandoval (Black Panthers)vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B15 (U9) - Mancillas
 553079  Meeker Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Norpoint Dooniesaurs II B15vs.PacFW-R B15 Muthiora (Maroon)

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 553081  Evergreen Primary School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3UPSC Blue Whales B15 (Aravena)vs.PacFW-R B15 Sandoval (Black Panthers)
 553082  Southwood  12:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4Cascade Foothills SC - B15 (U9) - Mancillasvs.PacFW-R B15 Muthiora (Maroon)

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 553083  Evergreen Primary School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1UPSC Blue Whales B15 (Aravena)vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B15 (U9) - Mancillas
 553084  Celebration Park  10:30 AM  8A A3 vs A2PacFW-R B15 Sandoval (Black Panthers)vs.Norpoint Dooniesaurs II B15

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 553077  Celebration Park  10:15 AM  8B A4 vs A5PacFW-R B15 Muthiora (Maroon)vs.UPSC Blue Whales B15 (Aravena)
 553078  Southwood  11:15 AM  6 A1 vs A2Cascade Foothills SC - B15 (U9) - Mancillasvs.Norpoint Dooniesaurs II B15

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 553087  Meeker Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Norpoint Dooniesaurs II B15vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B15 (U9) - Mancillas
 553088  Celebration Park  10:30 AM  8A A4 vs A3PacFW-R B15 Muthiora (Maroon)vs.PacFW-R B15 Sandoval (Black Panthers)

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 553089  Southwood  10:00 AM  6 A1 vs A5Cascade Foothills SC - B15 (U9) - Mancillasvs.UPSC Blue Whales B15 (Aravena)
 553090  Celebration Park  10:30 AM  8A A4 vs A2PacFW-R B15 Muthiora (Maroon)vs.Norpoint Dooniesaurs II B15

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 553091  Evergreen Primary School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3UPSC Blue Whales B15 (Aravena)vs.PacFW-R B15 Sandoval (Black Panthers)