Team Schedules - Boys U11 Div 3
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
 A5 : Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda)3333    12
 A2 : Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC33303   12
 A3 : Southlake B13 White03033   9
 A6 : HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis)03030   6
 A4 : Valor Rec MV B13 Craig3000    3
 A1 : Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN00000   0

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545763  Moshier #1  12:00 PM  West A6 vs A2HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) 0 vs.Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC6
 545762  North Green River Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Valor Rec MV B13 Craig 6 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545765  Moshier #1  09:00 AM  West A6 vs A4HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) 5 vs.Valor Rec MV B13 Craig0
 545764  Southwood  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN 3 vs.Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda)9
 545766  North Green River Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC 8 vs.Southlake B13 White1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545756  Southwood  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN 1 vs.Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC9
 545755  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  8 A3 vs A6Southlake B13 White 2 vs.HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545761  Starfire Complex  09:30 AM  9 A5 vs A3Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) 8 vs.Southlake B13 White0
 545768  Moshier #1  12:00 PM  West A6 vs A1HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) 6 vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN1
 545769  Maywood Middle  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Southlake B13 White 1 vs.Valor Rec MV B13 Craig0
 545767  Maywood Middle  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) 6 vs.Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545760  Southwood  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN 1 vs.Southlake B13 White5
 545759  Summit Trails Middle School  10:00 AM  6 A4 vs A2Valor Rec MV B13 Craig 0 vs.Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC4
 545758  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) 5 vs.HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis)0

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545775  Hazen High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Southlake B13 White   vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN 
 545773  North Green River Park  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC   vs.Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) 
 545774  North Green River Park  02:45 PM  4 A4 vs A6Valor Rec MV B13 Craig   vs.HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) 

Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545757  North Green River Park  02:00 PM  5 A4 vs A5Valor Rec MV B13 Craig   vs.Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) 

Bracket - Saturday, June 08, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545777  Southwood  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN   vs.Valor Rec MV B13 Craig 
 545776  Hazen High School  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A5Southlake B13 White   vs.Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) 
 545778  North Green River Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC   vs.HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) 

Bracket - Saturday, June 15, 2024
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545770  Moshier #1  09:00 AM  West A6 vs A3HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis)   vs.Southlake B13 White 
 545771  North Green River Park  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC   vs.Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN 
 545772  Hazen High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda)   vs.Valor Rec MV B13 Craig