Team Schedules - BU11 Division 1
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398276 | Bombing Range Sports Complex | 5 | 3RSC B11 Black | 0 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 1 | 3 | ||
398275 | Ravensdale | 4 | Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Utz | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Tango B | 2 | ||
398287 | Redmond High School | HS | XF B11 RCL 2 | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B11 Gold | 0 | ||
398281 | Snohomish High School | Low | Snohomish United B11 Black | 0 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 Black A | 4 | ||
398282 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3B | Washington Rush B11 A | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398283 | Snohomish High School | Low | Snohomish United B11 Black | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 1 | ||
398289 | Marymoor Park | 2 | XF B11 RCL 2 | 5 | vs. | Northwest United - BU11 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398277 | Ravensdale | 1 | Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Utz | 2 | vs. | 3RSC B11 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398291 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 01 | Whatcom FC Rangers B11 Gold | 1 | vs. | Northwest United - BU11 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398288 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United - BU11 Black | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398285 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2A | Washington Premier FC B11 Black A | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush B11 A | 0 | ||
398286 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United B11 Black | 0 | ||
398292 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 5 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 2 | 2 | ||
398278 | Marymoor Park | 3 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 8 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Tango B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
398279 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United B11 Tango B | 1 | vs. | 3RSC B11 Black | 3 | ||
398290 | Van Asselt Elementary | 1 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers B11 Gold | 0 | ||
398280 | Marymoor Park | 3 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 8 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Utz | 0 | ||
398284 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 2 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 Black A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399828 | Shoreline Center | A | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 6 | vs. | Valor Soccer - B11 Gold Utz | 0 | |
399829 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 5 | 3RSC B11 Black | 3 | vs. | Washington Premier FC B11 Black A | 0 | |
399830 | Marymoor Park | 4 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B11 Tango B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399831 | Preston Park | 3 | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 3 | vs. | XF B11 RCL 2 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399833 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4 | XF B11 RCL 1 | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 3 | |
399832 | Starfire Sports Complex | 9 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 5 | vs. | 3RSC B11 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
399834 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4 | Seattle United B11 Copa A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B11 Red A | 1 |