Team Schedules - Boys U17 Platinum
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388843 | Heritage Rec Center | 1 | RSA Elite B07 Black | 1 | vs. | Seattle United SH B07 Blue | 7 | ||
388849 | Lower Woodland | 7 | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 2 | vs. | NSC B07 B-210180755 | 4 | ||
388837 | North Creek 4 | 4 | NSC B07 C-210180753 | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 B (Maldonado) | 4 | ||
388850 | Perrigo Community Park | 1 | Crossfire Select B07 C (Chatta) | 5 | vs. | NWSC Deception FC B07 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388844 | Heritage Rec Center | 1 | RSA Elite B07 Black | 0 | vs. | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 4 | ||
388852 | North Creek 1 | 1 | NSC B07 B-210180755 | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 C (Chatta) | 0 | ||
388838 | North Creek 1 | 1 | NSC B07 C-210180753 | 0 | vs. | PacFW-S B07 Bui | 5 | ||
388851 | Strawberry Fields | 1 | PSA Force B07 Black | 1 | vs. | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388855 | Oak Harbor HS | 1 | NWSC Deception FC B07 | 0 | vs. | NSC B07 B-210180755 | 7 | ||
388856 | Marysville Pilchuck HS | 1 | PSA Force B07 Black | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 C (Chatta) | 0 | ||
388846 | Shoreline Center | B | Seattle United SH B07 Blue | 1 | vs. | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 1 | ||
388840 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Select B07 B (Maldonado) | 3 | vs. | PacFW-S B07 Bui | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388857 | Ingraham High School | S | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 7 | vs. | NWSC Deception FC B07 | 0 | ||
388847 | Robinswood | 1-West | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 4 | vs. | RSA Elite B07 Black | 2 | ||
388841 | Sacajawea Middle School | Turf | PacFW-S B07 Bui | 9 | vs. | NSC B07 C-210180753 | 1 | ||
388858 | Canyon Park Junior High | 1 | NSC B07 B-210180755 | 2 | vs. | PSA Force B07 Black | 2 | ||
388845 | Shorecrest HS | 1 | Seattle United SH B07 Blue | 1 | vs. | RSA Elite B07 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388854 | Marymoor Park | 3 | Crossfire Select B07 C (Chatta) | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 3 | ||
388853 | Oak Harbor HS | 1 | NWSC Deception FC B07 | 0 | vs. | PSA Force B07 Black | 7 | ||
388848 | 152nd St. | 1 | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 1 | vs. | Seattle United SH B07 Blue | 5 | ||
388842 | Sacajawea Middle School | Turf | PacFW-S B07 Bui | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 B (Maldonado) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388839 | Perrigo Community Park | 1 | Crossfire Select B07 B (Maldonado) | 7 | vs. | NSC B07 C-210180753 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
389766 | Virtual TBD | -- | Seattle United SH B07 Blue | 2 - 2PK | vs. | PSA Force B07 Black | 2 - 3PK | |
389763 | North Creek 1 | 1 | NSC B07 B-210180755 | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 C (Chatta) | 2 | |
389764 | Robinswood Park | East | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Select B07 B (Maldonado) | 1 | |
389765 | Sacajawea Middle School | Turf | PacFW-S B07 Bui | 3 | vs. | Seattle United NE B07 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
389767 | Starfire Complex | 3 | NSC B07 B-210180755 | 3 | vs. | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 4 | |
389768 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacFW-S B07 Bui | 3 | vs. | PSA Force B07 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
389769 | Starfire Complex | 1 | Lake Hills Select B07 ORourke | 2 | vs. | PacFW-S B07 Bui | 1 |