Team Schedules - Boys U10 Silver
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388115 | Marymoor Park | 5 | Crossfire Select B14 D (Whalen) | 9 | vs. | NSC B14D-210180459 | 1 | ||
388125 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 1A | Cascade FC B14 White | 0 | vs. | Lake Hills Select B14 Frangooles | 1 | ||
388124 | Phil Johnson Ballfields | 2 | Washington Rush Select B14 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NW B14 White | 7 | ||
388114 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United NW B14 Gold | 0 | vs. | Seattle United South B14 White | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388117 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United South B14 White | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select B14 D (Whalen) | 2 | ||
388126 | Central Park | 2 | IFC B14 Select/Hunziker | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush Select B14 A | 3 | ||
388116 | Virtual TBD | -- | Seattle United NW B14 Black | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NW B14 Gold | 5 | ||
388127 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United NW B14 White | 6 | vs. | Cascade FC B14 White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388130 | Ardmore Elementary | 1 | Lake Hills Select B14 Frangooles | 0 | vs. | Seattle United NW B14 White | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388123 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United South B14 White | 1 | vs. | Seattle United NW B14 Black | 2 | ||
388132 | Phil Johnson Ballfields | 2 | Washington Rush Select B14 A | 3 | vs. | Lake Hills Select B14 Frangooles | 2 | ||
388133 | Echo Lake Elementary | East | Seattle United NW B14 White | 3 | vs. | IFC B14 Select/Hunziker | 2 | ||
388122 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United NW B14 Gold | 8 | vs. | NSC B14D-210180459 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388120 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | NSC B14D-210180459 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United South B14 White | 1 | ||
388119 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Select B14 D (Whalen) | 3 | vs. | Seattle United NW B14 Gold | 1 | ||
388131 | Central Park | 2 | IFC B14 Select/Hunziker | 2 | vs. | Cascade FC B14 White | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388128 | Central Park | 1 | Lake Hills Select B14 Frangooles | 4 | vs. | IFC B14 Select/Hunziker | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388118 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2A | NSC B14D-210180459 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United NW B14 Black | 5 | ||
388129 | Jeanne Hansen Park | 1A | Cascade FC B14 White | 6 | vs. | Washington Rush Select B14 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
388121 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United NW B14 Black | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Select B14 D (Whalen) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
337100 | Starfire Complex | 11S | Seattle United NW B14 Black | 3 | vs. | Lake Hills Select B14 Frangooles | 0 | |
337101 | Starfire Complex | 11N | Seattle United NW B14 White | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select B14 D (Whalen) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
336840 | Starfire Complex | 11S | Seattle United NW B14 Black | 1 - 1PK | vs. | Crossfire Select B14 D (Whalen) | 1 - 2PK |