Team Schedules - Girls U17-19
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545579 | Vashon High School | 1 | Vashon G06-09 Kraken (Hackett) | 1F | vs. | UPSC Lions G08 (Weinman) Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
545580 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake GHS Avalanche | 4 | vs. | PacFW-R G09-G07 Lanning (Rivals) | 3 | ||
545581 | Delridge Playfield | DelS | HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) | 6 | vs. | HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) | 0 | ||
545582 | Sealth Stadium | Stdm | WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) | 2 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - G06-10 (U18) - ALONZO | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545586 | Vashon High School | 1 | Vashon G06-09 Kraken (Hackett) | 2 | vs. | HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) | 3 | ||
545585 | Sealth Stadium | Stdm | WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) | 5 | vs. | HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) | 0 | ||
545584 | Southwood | 2 | Cascade Foothills SC - G06-10 (U18) - ALONZO | 3 | vs. | PacFW-R G09-G07 Lanning (Rivals) | 0 | ||
545583 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake GHS Avalanche | 5 | vs. | UPSC Lions G08 (Weinman) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545592 | Evergreen HS | 1 | HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) | 3 | vs. | PacFW-R G09-G07 Lanning (Rivals) | 2 | ||
545591 | Evergreen HS | 1 | HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) | 1 | vs. | UPSC Lions G08 (Weinman) | 5 | ||
545593 | Southwood | 2 | Cascade Foothills SC - G06-10 (U18) - ALONZO | 6 | vs. | Southlake GHS Avalanche | 1 | ||
545594 | Delridge Playfield | DelS | WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) | 0 | vs. | Vashon G06-09 Kraken (Hackett) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545590 | Southwood | 2 | Cascade Foothills SC - G06-10 (U18) - ALONZO | 6 | vs. | UPSC Lions G08 (Weinman) | 1 | ||
545588 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake GHS Avalanche | 2 | vs. | Vashon G06-09 Kraken (Hackett) | 1 | ||
545589 | Sealth Stadium | Stdm | WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) | 2 | vs. | HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) | 3 | ||
545587 | Sacajawea Middle School | Turf | PacFW-R G09-G07 Lanning (Rivals) | 4 | vs. | HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545596 | Walt Hundley | Hun | HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) | 4 | vs. | Southlake GHS Avalanche | 5 | ||
545595 | Vashon High School | 1 | Vashon G06-09 Kraken (Hackett) | 3 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - G06-10 (U18) - ALONZO | 2 | ||
545598 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | PacFW-R G09-G07 Lanning (Rivals) | 2 | vs. | WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) | 0 | ||
545597 | Curtis Junior | 1 | UPSC Lions G08 (Weinman) | 0 | vs. | HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545600 | Curtis Junior | 1 | UPSC Lions G08 (Weinman) | 0 | vs. | WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) | 3 | ||
545599 | Sealth Stadium | Stdm | HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) | 0 | vs. | Southlake GHS Avalanche | 2 | ||
545602 | Sealth Stadium | Stdm | HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) | 0 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - G06-10 (U18) - ALONZO | 4 | ||
545601 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | PacFW-R G09-G07 Lanning (Rivals) | 0 | vs. | Vashon G06-09 Kraken (Hackett) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545609 | North SeaTac Park | 1 | HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) | 1 | vs. | HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545607 | Curtis Junior | 1 | UPSC Lions G08 (Weinman) | 2 | vs. | Vashon G06-09 Kraken (Hackett) | 2 | ||
545610 | Southwood | 2 | Cascade Foothills SC - G06-10 (U18) - ALONZO | 1 | vs. | WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) | 0 | ||
545608 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | PacFW-R G09-G07 Lanning (Rivals) | 1 | vs. | Southlake GHS Avalanche | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545606 | Curtis Junior | 1 | UPSC Lions G08 (Weinman) | vs. | PacFW-R G09-G07 Lanning (Rivals) | ||||
545603 | McMurray Middle School | A | Vashon G06-09 Kraken (Hackett) | vs. | HSC G06 Atlas FC (Englin) | ||||
545604 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake GHS Avalanche | vs. | WS G2006 U18 - Flames (Brown / Butler) | ||||
545605 | Hiawatha | 1 | HSC G06 Sharknadoes (Reyes/Coombs) | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - G06-10 (U18) - ALONZO |