Team Schedules - Boys U11 Div 3
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545763 | Moshier #1 | West | HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC | 6 | ||
545762 | North Green River Park | 5 | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig | 6 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545765 | Moshier #1 | West | HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) | 5 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig | 0 | ||
545764 | Southwood | 3 | Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN | 3 | vs. | Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) | 9 | ||
545766 | North Green River Park | 3 | Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC | 8 | vs. | Southlake B13 White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545756 | Southwood | 3 | Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC | 9 | ||
545755 | Starfire Complex | 8 | Southlake B13 White | 2 | vs. | HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545761 | Starfire Complex | 9 | Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) | 8 | vs. | Southlake B13 White | 0 | ||
545768 | Moshier #1 | West | HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) | 6 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN | 1 | ||
545769 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake B13 White | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig | 0 | ||
545767 | Maywood Middle | 1 | Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) | 6 | vs. | Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545760 | Southwood | 3 | Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN | 1 | vs. | Southlake B13 White | 5 | ||
545759 | Summit Trails Middle School | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC | 4 | ||
545758 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) | 5 | vs. | HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545775 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake B13 White | 4 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN | 3 | ||
545773 | North Green River Park | 5 | Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC | 2 | vs. | Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) | 5 | ||
545774 | North Green River Park | 4 | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig | 2 | vs. | HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545757 | North Green River Park | 5 | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) | 1F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545777 | Southwood | 3 | Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN | 6 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig | 1 | ||
545776 | Hazen High School | 1 | Southlake B13 White | 0 | vs. | Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) | 5 | ||
545778 | North Green River Park | 3 | Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC | 7 | vs. | HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
545770 | Moshier #1 | West | HSC B13 Highline United (Lewis) | 2 | vs. | Southlake B13 White | 3 | ||
545771 | North Green River Park | 3 | Valor Rec A/KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - B13 (U11) Chaos - PAGADUAN | ||||
545772 | Hazen High School | Canceled! | 1 | Southlake B14 Lightning Sharks (Moe-Lobeda) | 1F | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig Forfeited Game | 0 |