Overall Club Standings

     

Click on the club name to see club teams results

LeagueClub Name
Games
Played

Wins

Losses

Ties

Goals
For

Goals
Against
Bellevue United FC35322113818
Blackhills FC39417316950848899
Cascade FC4400266
Crossfire Premier Soccer Club106747243116324462234
Crossfire Select Soccer Club87551912254109
Crossfire Yakima116682720339207
Eastside F.C.105842647715221662295
Federal Way Football Club6892563448715021792
Fife Milton Edgewood JSC122731533
Greater Seattle Surf Soccer Club6182003199711201606
Harbor Soccer Club4671982026611201073
Kent United40171856672
Kitsap Alliance FC28710813246519665
Maple Valley Premier191639731361484
Mercer Island Youth Soccer Club125612723
NorthWest United FC454183208609611034
Pacific Northwest Soccer Club91537541112619942248
Seattle United87541731314520751557
Snohomish Youth Soccer Club392123225426561064
SSC Shadow34617711950688547
Three Rivers Soccer Club28310812048504528
Timbers - Thorns North FC121693913372207
Washington Premier FC86743529413620211520
Washington Rush6982793269313851718
Washington Timbers FC149903722392185
Whatcom FC Rangers5962462727712131252





Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.